Background


untitled !

undescribed . that all i want to say . yeah . my feels . . . xna balek arau semstinya . . xna xna xnaaa ! benci benci benci . aaaaa . . holiday kaly neyh amatla pendek . . xtwu npew . . yea. i'm the person that full with problem . but didnt show it to people . of course . . bila crita . suma tekejeut coz i'm the happiest ! tba2 rsa xna stdy da . mlas . but i have too . coz thatss is my destiny . i want to show people that look down for me tht i can be among the best . . i want to make my UMi proud of me . so i have to go on . . . one more year . . and that is the end of my diploma . . i'm gettin older 9teen . omg . still feels like high school student . yeah . . my love story ? never begin n my past love story never end . hahahaha  . faham2 sndri laa . okay . move on . my self ? i'm getting fatttyyyy . omg . hahahaha . diet didnt go well so i'm thinkg about exercise . yeah . workout !! of course . grew up muscle . hahahaha . i like . so i wouldnt worry about my tummy ! hahaha . . thats bad . . my big problem r there . so . come on . lets lose some weight there . hahahaha . okay . lastly . poyo jew kn aq neyh . ckp owg putih lak . hahaha . so 4get it . broken gilaa .  maluuuu ! daaa ! muah !
Thx sudy Bce ! Komen lerr sklyy !

1 comment:

uNa said...

salam..

una tag http://husna-una.blogspot.com/2012/02/1st-giveaway-by-ratu-queen.html..

jmput join ek